Kollegium

Das Kollegium an der IGS Wedemark

Name eMail Funktion
 Nurgül Akcay
 Johanna Alex
 Evelin Alirezaei
 Elena Aznarez Peman
 Inga Bertram
Jahrgangsleitung 5
 Anna Bialke
 Maik Bilstein
Fachobmann Holz- und Metalltechnik
 Claudio Bini
 Anne-Meike Bökers
 Hanna Brandau
 Jessica Brandt
Kom. FBL Sport / Ganztag
 Frauke Bruns
 Louisa Buck
 Jana Buske
FBL MuKuBi
 Natalie Castro
 Andrea Deuter
FBL Mathematik
 Mirco Dierking
 Raphael-Sung Dransmann
 Kristin Eibl
Jahrgangsleitung 10
 Susanne Engel
 Sabine Fahrenholz
Fachobfrau Kunst / Personalrat
 Birte Faure
 Markus Frank
 Franziska Frome-Ziegler
 Theresa Gers-Grapperhaus
 Hannah Giller
 Kristina Goldberg
 Maximilian Goller
 Annika Greif
SekI-Leitung
 Anne Gresbrand
 Sabine Hartmann
 Susan Hatami-Klein
FBL Deutsch
 Sonia Hauer
 Johanna Heisterkamp
 Johannes Hemme
 Matthias Hering
 Dennis Herrmann
Jahrgangsleitung 6
 Anna Hille
 Katharina Horn
 Anna Hühold
 Björn Johnsen
 Katharina Jost
 Joachim Kasten
 Dominic Kleine-Borgmann
Jahrgangsleitung 7
 Ulrike Knapp
 Katharina Kobe
Fachobfrau Französisch
 Katrin Konnemann
SekII-Koordinatorin, Jahrgangsleitung 11
 Maria Kraus
 Birgit Krautwedel-Edeling
 Oliver Kummer
Personalrat
 Carina Kurbach
Jahrgangsleitung 8
 Diego Kuropka
Jahrgangsleiter 12
 Cord Leseberg
 Karen Leyrer
 Lotte Lindenburger
 Gerald Loewe
 Thilo Martens
 Nicolai Meyer
Personalrat
 Marie Mickmann
 Marcel Monert
 Carmen Mucha
Did. Leiterin
 Katharina Nickel
Kom. FBL Naturwissenschaften
 Oliver Nickel
 Franziska Norrenbrock
 Meike Oeler
 Hergen Ohm  
Stv. Schulleiter
 Kathrin Ohm
FBL Fremdsprachen
 Christine Otremba
 Ute Pauli
 Isabel Pietsch
 Dorothea Prill
 Thomas Reimann
 Merle Rindfleisch
 Thorsten Rose
 Johanna Rosskopf
 Kay Rudolf
 Eva Rund
Fachobfrau Hauswirtschaft
 Christoph Schaare
Jahrgangsleitung 9
 Kathrin Schepky
 Tobias Schlette
FBL AWT / Geselle
 Heike Schlimme-Graab   Schulleiterin
 Jana Schmalfuß
 Anika Schmees
 Claudia Schmidt
 Eileen Schreiber
 Selene Serrano
Gleichstellungsbeauftragte
 Daniel Stampnik
 Eva Treiß
 Katharina Wagner
 Yvonne Waschkus
 Katja Wehrend
Personalrat
 Hubertus Weide
Sek-II Leiter
 Jonas Weiland
 Michaela Wenck
 Kristin Wolff
 Regine Zimmermann
 Volker Zischka
 Jennifer Zuber